Lp. Rywal M Z R P Bramki
1. Okęcie Warszawa 34 13 7 14 44-45
2. Ursus Warszawa 34 10 13 11 35-34
3. Mławianka Mława 32 16 5 11 41-37
4. Wigry Suwałki 30 10 10 10 53-46
5. Legia II Warszawa 29 8 14 7 36-30
6. Narew Ostrołęka 26 13 5 8 45-30
7. AZS AWF Warszawa 26 12 6 8 27-30
8. Mazur Karczew 26 6 7 13 29-41
9. Jagiellonia Białystok 26 5 3 18 20-45
10. Stomil Olsztyn 22 6 5 11 18-37
11. Gwardia II Warszawa 21 11 5 5 44-18
12. KS Piaseczno 20 12 6 2 30-13
13. Polonia II Warszawa 20 9 3 8 37-32
14. Wisła Płock 20 8 4 7 27-22
15. Bug Wyszków 20 6 7 8 20-17
16. Polonia Warszawa 20 4 5 11 17-35
17. Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 19 9 6 4 37-24
18. Mazur Ełk 18 11 4 3 27-12
19. MKS Szczytno 18 6 8 4 19-18
20. Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 17 8 1 8 31-17
21. MKS Przasnysz 16 9 4 3 25-19
22. Tęcza Płońsk 14 19 2 2 35-15
23. Marymont Warszawa 14 11 1 2 39-12
24. Błękitni Raciąż 14 10 2 2 41-14
25. Orzeł Warszawa 14 8 1 5 23-16
26. ŁKS Łomża 14 6 2 6 18-11
27. Olimpia Warszawa 14 5 5 4 25-15
28. Legionovia Legionowo 14 1 4 9 12-25
29. Drukarz Warszawa 13 8 2 3 33-16
30. Znicz Pruszków 13 6 1 6 20-20
31. Włókniarz Białystok 12 9 1 2 23-12
32. Korona Góra Kalwaria 12 8 2 2 22-4
33. Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 12 8 2 2 24-8
34. Huragan Wołomin 12 7 3 2 27-13
35. Polonez Warszawa 12 7 3 2 20-9
36. Hetman Zamość 12 6 2 4 17-15
37. Radomiak Radom 12 4 4 4 12-12
38. Avia Świdnik 12 3 3 6 12-17
39. Gwardia Warszawa 12 2 3 7 11-16
40. Błonianka Błonie 11 5 3 3 21-16
41. Kadra Rembertów 11 5 3 3 14-11
42. Farmacja Tarchomin 10 8 1 1 29-6
43. Sokół Ostróda 10 7 3 0 34-6
44. Orlęta Reszel 10 7 2 1 15-4
45. Hetman Białystok 10 7 1 2 19-11
46. Jeziorak Iława 10 6 2 2 11-5
47. Victoria Sulejówek 10 6 0 4 17-13
48. MKS Ciechanów 10 5 3 2 18-10
49. Włókniarz Pabianice 10 5 3 2 16-9
50. Błękitni Kielce 10 5 2 3 14-9
51. Korona Kielce 10 5 0 5 9-9
52. Broń Radom 10 4 2 4 21-17
53. Start Otwock 10 3 3 4 14-12
54. Resovia Rzeszów 10 3 3 4 9-8
55. Stal Stalowa Wola 10 3 2 5 9-17
56. Dolcan Ząbki 10 2 3 5 8-16
57. Olimpia Elbląg 10 2 1 7 11-21
58. Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 10 1 5 4 12-23
59. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 10 1 4 3 6-11
60. Gwardia Białystok 9 6 3 0 14-3
61. Olimpia Zambrów 8 7 1 0 21-3
62. Korona Ostrołęka 8 7 1 0 18-5
63. Wkra Żuromin 8 6 0 2 18-8
64. Skra Warszawa 8 5 2 1 15-9
65. Wisła II Płock 8 5 0 3 15-14
66. Przyszłość Włochy 8 4 4 0 17-9
67. Pogoń Siedlce 8 4 2 2 10-8
68. Orzeł Wierzbica 8 4 2 2 10-9
69. Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 8 4 0 4 14-15
70. Śniardwy Orzysz 8 3 3 2 13-10
71. GKS Bełchatów 8 3 3 2 10-10
72. Sarmata Warszawa 8 3 2 3 11-11
73. Wilga Garwolin 8 3 1 4 11-15
74. Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 8 3 0 5 9-13
75. Masovia Płock 8 2 3 3 11-13
76. Unia Skierniewice 8 2 1 5 10-13
77. Motor Lublin 8 2 1 5 6-11
78. Marcovia Marki 6 5 1 0 13-3
79. Wicher Kobyłka 6 4 2 0 15-3
80. Karpaty Krosno 6 4 2 0 13-1
81. Orlęta Dęblin 6 4 1 1 18-4
82. Znicz II Pruszków 6 4 1 1 13-5
83. Żbik Nasielsk 6 4 1 1 11-6
84. Kryształ Glinojeck 6 4 0 2 17-8
85. Wisłoka Dębica 6 4 0 2 10-7
86. Okocimski Brzesko 6 3 3 0 7-1
87. Boruta Zgierz 6 3 2 1 8-3
88. MZKS Kozienice 6 3 2 1 13-9
89. Mazowsze Grójec 6 3 0 3 6-6
90. Pelikan Łowicz 6 3 0 3 7-11
91. Lublinianka Lublin 6 2 4 0 6-4
92. Stal Rzeszów 6 2 1 3 10-10
93. KS Łomianki 6 1 2 3 5-8
94. Szombierki Bytom 6 1 2 3 2-9
95. GLKS Nadarzyn 6 1 1 4 9-12
96. Mazur Radzymin 4 4 0 0 19-2
97. Mazowsze II Grójec 4 4 0 0 17-3
98. Mamry Giżycko 4 4 0 0 11-1
99. Wisła Puławy 4 4 0 0 11-5
100. Motor Lubawa 4 4 0 0 9-4
101. Sparta Szepietowo 4 3 1 0 13-0
102. Chełmianka Chełm 4 3 1 0 12-2
103. Jedność Żabieniec 4 3 1 0 9-2
104. Tęcza Biskupiec 4 3 1 0 8-1
105. KP Wasilków 4 3 1 0 7-2
106. KS Raszyn 4 3 1 0 5-1
107. Victoria Bartoszyce 4 3 0 1 16-3
108. Dolcan II Ząbki 4 3 0 1 12-4
109. Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 4 3 0 1 9-2
110. Sęp Żelechów 4 3 0 1 10-4
111. Agrokompleks Kętrzyn 4 3 0 1 7-2
112. KS Konstancin 4 3 0 1 7-3
113. Sokół Sokółka 4 3 0 1 9-3
114. Naprzód Brwinów 4 2 2 0 9-4
115. Jurand Ciechanów 4 2 1 1 8-3
116. Górnik Konin 4 2 1 1 5-5
117. GKP Targówek 4 2 0 2 12-4
118. Zwolenianka Zwoleń 4 2 0 2 8-5
119. Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 4 2 0 2 8-7
120. Stal Nowa Dęba 4 2 0 2 4-3
121. Warmia Grajewo 4 2 0 2 6-12
122. MKS Kutno 4 2 0 2 4-5
123. Pilica Białobrzegi 4 1 2 1 6-3
124. DKS Dobre Miasto 4 1 2 1 8-7
125. Raków Częstochowa 4 1 2 1 5-4
126. Igloopol Dębica 4 1 2 1 2-2
127. Unia Tarnów 4 1 2 1 7-8
128. Polonia Bytom 4 1 2 1 3-4
129. Bzura Chodaków 4 1 1 2 5-4
130. Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki 4 1 1 2 2-4
131. Stal FSO Warszawa 4 1 0 3 7-10
132. Warmia Olsztyn 4 1 0 3 5-8
133. Concordia Knurów 4 1 0 3 3-7
- Piast Piastów 4 1 0 3 3-7
135. Hutnik Kraków 4 0 3 1 6-7
136. Pomezania Malbork 4 0 2 2 4-6
137. Sparta Jazgarzew 4 0 2 2 2-4
138. Kamionek Warszawa 2 2 0 0 27-0
139. Wicher II Kobyłka 2 2 0 0 26-0
140. Marcovia II Marki 2 2 0 0 25-0
- WKS II Rząśnik 2 2 0 0 25-0
142. Mazur II Radzymin 2 2 0 0 24-0
143. Korona Warszawa 2 2 0 0 22-0
144. Bednarska Warszawa 2 2 0 0 17-0
145. Wisła Zakroczym 2 2 0 0 14-0
146. Dąb Wieliszew 2 1 1 0 11-1
147. Ryś Laski 2 2 0 0 9-0
148. KS Warka 2 2 0 0 10-2
149. Błyskawica Warszawa 2 2 0 0 8-0
150. Legion Warszawa 2 2 0 0 9-2
- Włókniarz Zelów 2 2 0 0 9-2
152. Zwolenianka Zwoleń 2 2 0 0 8-1
153. Zatoka Braniewo 2 2 0 0 7-0
154. Grom Lipowo 2 2 0 0 8-2
155. Naprzód Zielonki 2 2 0 0 7-1
156. Tęcza Łyse 2 2 0 0 6-0
157. Iskra Krasne 2 2 0 0 7-2
- Sadownik Błędów 2 2 0 0 7-2
159. WKS Rząśnik 2 2 0 0 6-1
160. RKS Mirków 2 2 0 0 5-0
- Stal Kraśnik 2 2 0 0 5-0
162. Wulkan Zakrzew 2 2 0 0 7-3
163. Jutrzenka Cegłów 2 2 0 0 5-1
- Wicher/Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2 2 0 0 5-1
- Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 2 0 0 5-1
- Sokół Serock 2 2 0 0 5-1
- Zryw Sobolew 2 2 0 0 5-1
168. Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2 2 0 0 4-0
- Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka 2 2 0 0 4-0
170. UKS Łady 2 2 0 0 8-5
171. Sparta Augustów 2 2 0 0 6-3
- Stomil II Olsztyn 2 2 0 0 6-3
- Tur Jaktorów 2 2 0 0 6-3
174. Delta Słupno 2 2 0 0 4-0
175. KS Falenica 2 2 0 0 4-1
- Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 2 0 0 4-1
177. Legionovia II Legionowo 2 2 0 0 3-0
178. Bóbr Tłuszcz 2 2 0 0 4-2
- Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki 2 2 0 0 4-2
180. Włókniarz Aleksandrów 2 2 0 0 3-1
181. Pomorzanin Toruń 2 2 0 0 2-0
182. Błękitni Gąbin 2 2 0 0 1-0
183. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2 1 1 0 8-2
184. AON Rembertów 2 1 1 0 6-0
185. Kasztelan Sierpc 2 1 1 0 7-2
186. Stal II Stalowa Wola 2 1 1 0 3-1
187. Czarni Dęblin 2 1 1 0 2-0
188. Orzeł Łódź 2 1 1 0 2-1
189. Marko/WKS Wieluń 2 1 1 0 4-3
190. Kormoran Łąck 2 1 1 0 2-1
- Odra Wodzisław Śląski 2 1 1 0 2-1
192. Powiślanka Lipsko 2 1 0 1 5-2
193. Huragan Morąg 2 1 0 1 5-3
194. RKS Radomsko 2 1 0 1 6-5
195. Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 1 0 1 5-4
196. Fala Kazuń 2 1 0 1 4-3
197. Zwar Międzylesie 2 1 0 1 3-2
198. Lechia Gdańsk 2 1 0 1 4-4
199. Warta Sieradz 2 1 0 1 3-3
200. Pogoń II Siedlce 2 1 0 1 2-2
- Unia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2-2
202. Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 2 1 0 1 1-1
- Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 1 0 1 1-1
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 1 0 1 1-1
205. Czarni Węgrów 2 1 0 1 3-4
206. KSZO Ostrowiec 2 1 0 1 1-2
207. Pogoń Szczecin 2 0 2 0 2-2
208. Zawisza Rzgów 2 0 1 1 3-4
209. Cracovia Kraków 2 0 1 1 2-3
- Stal Mielec 2 0 1 1 2-3
211. Mirax Bierwce 2 0 1 1 1-2
- Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2 0 1 1 1-2
- Pogoń Łapy 2 0 1 1 1-2
214. LKS Gomunice 2 0 1 1 0-1
- Star Starachowice 2 0 1 1 0-1
216. Granica Kętrzyn 2 0 1 1 2-4
- Oskar Przysucha 2 0 1 1 2-4
218. Energia Kozienice 2 0 1 1 1-3
- Miedź Legnica 2 0 1 1 1-3
- Omega Kleszczów 2 0 1 1 1-3
- Górnik Wałbrzych 2 0 1 1 1-3
222. Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2 0 1 1 0-2
- Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 2 0 1 1 0-2
224. Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 0 1 1 1-4
225. Delta Warszawa 2 0 1 1 2-7
226. Widzew Łódź 2 0 0 2 1-3
227. Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 2 0 0 2 2-5
228. Mazowsze Płock 2 0 0 2 0-4
- Zagłębie Wałbrzych 2 0 0 2 0-4
230. Warszawianka Warszawa 2 0 0 2 2-7
231. Wisła Kraków 2 0 0 2 1-6
232. Stal Głowno 2 0 0 2 0-6
233. Mirax/Berta Jedlińsk 1 1 0 0 7-0
234. Farmacja II Tarchomin 1 1 0 0 5-0
235. GKP II Targówek 1 1 0 0 4-0