1 kolejka
Syntex Księżak Łowicz 71 : 81 Żubry Białystok 23.09.2017 19:00
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 77 : 57 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 24.09.2017 16:00
AZS UMCS Lublin 72 : 71 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 24.09.2017 17:00
KS Rosa-Sport Radom 64 : 67 Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 24.09.2017 17:00
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 100 : 50 Legia II Warszawa 27.09.2017 19:15
Dziki Warszawa 69 : 61 TBV Start II Lublin 27.09.2017 20:00
2 kolejka
Legia II Warszawa 71 : 78 TBV Start II Lublin 30.09.2017 15:00
Syntex Księżak Łowicz 85 : 74 AZS UMCS Lublin 30.09.2017 16:00
Dziki Warszawa 34 : 75 ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 30.09.2017 17:00
Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 66 : 98 Żubry Białystok 30.09.2017 18:00
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 93 : 79 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 30.09.2017 18:00
AZS UJK Kielce 95 : 81 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 30.09.2017 18:30
3 kolejka
AZS UJK Kielce 67 : 65 Dziki Warszawa 07.10.2017 13:00
AZS UMCS Lublin 86 : 65 Żubry Białystok 07.10.2017 18:00
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 66 : 70 Syntex Księżak Łowicz 07.10.2017 18:00
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 81 : 71 Legia II Warszawa 07.10.2017 18:00
TBV Start II Lublin 45 : 82 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 08.10.2017 16:00
KS Rosa-Sport Radom 102 : 74 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 08.10.2017 18:00
4 kolejka
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa – : – Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 14.10.2017 16:00
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – : – ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14.10.2017 17:00
Syntex Księżak Łowicz – : – TBV Start II Lublin 14.10.2017 18:00
Dziki Warszawa – : – KS Rosa-Sport Radom 14.10.2017 19:00
AZS UMCS Lublin – : – KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 14.10.2017 20:00
Legia II Warszawa – : – AZS UJK Kielce 15.10.2017 16:00
5 kolejka
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – : – Syntex Księżak Łowicz 18.10.2017
AZS UJK Kielce – : – ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 18.10.2017
KS Rosa-Sport Radom – : – Legia II Warszawa 18.10.2017 18:00
Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka – : – Dziki Warszawa 18.10.2017 18:00
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski – : – Żubry Białystok 18.10.2017 19:00
TBV Start II Lublin – : – AZS UMCS Lublin 18.10.2017 20:00
6 kolejka
Legia II Warszawa – : – Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 21.10.2017
AZS UMCS Lublin – : – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 21.10.2017
KS Rosa-Sport Radom – : – ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 21.10.2017 13:00
Żubry Białystok – : – MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 21.10.2017 17:00
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski – : – TBV Start II Lublin 21.10.2017 18:00
Syntex Księżak Łowicz – : – AZS UJK Kielce 22.10.2017 18:30
7 kolejka
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – : – KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 28.10.2017
AZS UJK Kielce – : – AZS UMCS Lublin 28.10.2017
KS Rosa-Sport Radom – : – Syntex Księżak Łowicz 28.10.2017
Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka – : – ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 28.10.2017
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa – : – Dziki Warszawa 28.10.2017 16:00
TBV Start II Lublin – : – Żubry Białystok 29.10.2017 16:00
8 kolejka
Legia II Warszawa – : – MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 04.11.2017
AZS UMCS Lublin – : – KS Rosa-Sport Radom 04.11.2017
Żubry Białystok – : – Dziki Warszawa 04.11.2017 17:00
Syntex Księżak Łowicz – : – Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 04.11.2017 18:00
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski – : – AZS UJK Kielce 04.11.2017 18:00
TBV Start II Lublin – : – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 05.11.2017 16:00
9 kolejka
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – : – Żubry Białystok 11.11.2017
AZS UJK Kielce – : – TBV Start II Lublin 11.11.2017
KS Rosa-Sport Radom – : – KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 11.11.2017
Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka – : – AZS UMCS Lublin 11.11.2017
Dziki Warszawa – : – Legia II Warszawa 11.11.2017
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa – : – ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 11.11.2017 16:00
10 kolejka
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola – : – Dziki Warszawa 18.11.2017
KS Rosa-Sport Radom – : – TBV Start II Lublin 18.11.2017
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – : – AZS UJK Kielce 18.11.2017
Żubry Białystok – : – Legia II Warszawa 18.11.2017 17:00
Syntex Księżak Łowicz – : – MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 18.11.2017 18:00
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski – : – Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 18.11.2017 18:00
11 kolejka
AZS UJK Kielce – : – Żubry Białystok 25.11.2017
KS Rosa-Sport Radom – : – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 25.11.2017
Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka – : – TBV Start II Lublin 25.11.2017
Dziki Warszawa – : – Syntex Księżak Łowicz 25.11.2017
Legia II Warszawa – : – ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 25.11.2017
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa – : – AZS UMCS Lublin 25.11.2017 16:00
12 kolejka
AZS UMCS Lublin – : – Dziki Warszawa 02.12.2017
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – : – Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 02.12.2017
AZS UJK Kielce – : – KS Rosa-Sport Radom 02.12.2017
Żubry Białystok – : – ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 02.12.2017 17:00
Syntex Księżak Łowicz – : – Legia II Warszawa 02.12.2017 18:00
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski – : – MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 02.12.2017 18:00
13 kolejka
KS Rosa-Sport Radom – : – Żubry Białystok 09.12.2017
Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka – : – AZS UJK Kielce 09.12.2017
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa – : – TBV Start II Lublin 09.12.2017
Dziki Warszawa – : – KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 09.12.2017
Legia II Warszawa – : – AZS UMCS Lublin 09.12.2017
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola – : – Syntex Księżak Łowicz 09.12.2017
14 kolejka
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola – : – AZS UMCS Lublin 16.12.2017
Legia II Warszawa – : – KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 16.12.2017
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa – : – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 16.12.2017
Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka – : – KS Rosa-Sport Radom 16.12.2017
Żubry Białystok – : – Syntex Księżak Łowicz 16.12.2017 17:00
TBV Start II Lublin – : – Dziki Warszawa 17.12.2017 15:00
15 kolejka
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa – : – AZS UJK Kielce 23.12.2017
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – : – Dziki Warszawa 23.12.2017
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola – : – KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 23.12.2017
AZS UMCS Lublin – : – Syntex Księżak Łowicz 23.12.2017
TBV Start II Lublin – : – Legia II Warszawa 23.12.2017 16:00
Żubry Białystok – : – Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 23.12.2017 17:00
16 kolejka
Syntex Księżak Łowicz – : – KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 05.01.2018 19:00
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola – : – TBV Start II Lublin 06.01.2018
Legia II Warszawa – : – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 06.01.2018
Dziki Warszawa – : – AZS UJK Kielce 06.01.2018
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa – : – KS Rosa-Sport Radom 06.01.2018
Żubry Białystok – : – AZS UMCS Lublin 06.01.2018 17:00
17 kolejka
Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka – : – MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 13.01.2018
KS Rosa-Sport Radom – : – Dziki Warszawa 13.01.2018
AZS UJK Kielce – : – Legia II Warszawa 13.01.2018
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola – : – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 13.01.2018
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski – : – AZS UMCS Lublin 13.01.2018 18:00
TBV Start II Lublin – : – Syntex Księżak Łowicz 14.01.2018 16:00
18 kolejka
AZS UMCS Lublin – : – TBV Start II Lublin 17.01.2018
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola – : – AZS UJK Kielce 17.01.2018
Legia II Warszawa – : – KS Rosa-Sport Radom 17.01.2018
Dziki Warszawa – : – Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 17.01.2018
Żubry Białystok – : – KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 17.01.2018 17:00
Syntex Księżak Łowicz – : – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 17.01.2018 18:00
19 kolejka
Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka – : – Legia II Warszawa 20.01.2018
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola – : – KS Rosa-Sport Radom 20.01.2018
AZS UJK Kielce – : – Syntex Księżak Łowicz 20.01.2018
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – : – AZS UMCS Lublin 20.01.2018
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa – : – Żubry Białystok 20.01.2018 16:00
TBV Start II Lublin – : – KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 21.01.2018 16:00
20 kolejka
Żubry Białystok – : – TBV Start II Lublin 27.01.2018
AZS UMCS Lublin – : – AZS UJK Kielce 27.01.2018
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola – : – Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 27.01.2018
Dziki Warszawa – : – MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 27.01.2018
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski – : – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 27.01.2018 18:00
Syntex Księżak Łowicz – : – KS Rosa-Sport Radom 27.01.2018 18:00
21 kolejka
Dziki Warszawa – : – Żubry Białystok 03.02.2018
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa – : – Legia II Warszawa 03.02.2018
Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka – : – Syntex Księżak Łowicz 03.02.2018
KS Rosa-Sport Radom – : – AZS UMCS Lublin 03.02.2018
AZS UJK Kielce – : – KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 03.02.2018
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – : – TBV Start II Lublin 03.02.2018
22 kolejka
AZS UMCS Lublin – : – Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 10.02.2018
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola – : – MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 10.02.2018
Legia II Warszawa – : – Dziki Warszawa 10.02.2018
Żubry Białystok – : – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 10.02.2018 17:00
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski – : – KS Rosa-Sport Radom 10.02.2018 18:00
TBV Start II Lublin – : – AZS UJK Kielce 11.02.2018 14:00
23 kolejka
Legia II Warszawa – : – Żubry Białystok 17.02.2018
Dziki Warszawa – : – ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 17.02.2018
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa – : – Syntex Księżak Łowicz 17.02.2018
Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka – : – KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 17.02.2018
AZS UJK Kielce – : – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 17.02.2018
TBV Start II Lublin – : – KS Rosa-Sport Radom 18.02.2018 16:00
24 kolejka
ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź – : – KS Rosa-Sport Radom 24.02.2018
AZS UMCS Lublin – : – MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 24.02.2018
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola – : – Legia II Warszawa 24.02.2018
TBV Start II Lublin – : – Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 24.02.2018 16:00
Żubry Białystok – : – AZS UJK Kielce 24.02.2018 17:00
Syntex Księżak Łowicz – : – Dziki Warszawa 24.02.2018 18:00
25 kolejka
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola – : – Żubry Białystok 03.03.2018
Legia II Warszawa – : – Syntex Księżak Łowicz 03.03.2018
Dziki Warszawa – : – AZS UMCS Lublin 03.03.2018
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa – : – KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 03.03.2018
Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka – : – ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 03.03.2018
KS Rosa-Sport Radom – : – AZS UJK Kielce 03.03.2018
26 kolejka
Żubry Białystok – : – KS Rosa-Sport Radom 11.03.2018 18:00
AZS UJK Kielce – : – Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 11.03.2018 18:00
TBV Start II Lublin – : – MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 11.03.2018 18:00
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski – : – Dziki Warszawa 11.03.2018 18:00
AZS UMCS Lublin – : – Legia II Warszawa 11.03.2018 18:00
Syntex Księżak Łowicz – : – ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 11.03.2018 18:00