Sezon 2017/2018

Sezon 2017/2018

DataMeczWynik
2017-08-11 19:00:2611 sierpnia 2017 Mazur II Karczew — Sokół Serock1 - 4
2017-08-13 11:00:5913 sierpnia 2017 Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Hutnik Warszawa1 - 4
2017-08-13 16:00:4113 sierpnia 2017 Błyskawica Warszawa — Marcovia Marki1 - 3
2017-08-13 17:00:2213 sierpnia 2017 Bug II Wyszków — Dąb Wieliszew0 - 2
2017-08-13 17:30:0613 sierpnia 2017 Escola Varsovia — Bóbr Tłuszcz4 - 1
2017-08-13 17:30:1713 sierpnia 2017 Wisła Maciejowice — Agape Białołęka2 - 2
2017-08-13 17:30:5813 sierpnia 2017 Victoria II Sulejówek — Olimpia Warszawa3 - 0
2017-08-19 11:00:4719 sierpnia 2017 Agape Białołęka — Hutnik Warszawa2 - 6
2017-08-19 11:00:5819 sierpnia 2017 Olimpia Warszawa — Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki2 - 0
2017-08-19 12:00:2219 sierpnia 2017 Bóbr Tłuszcz — Unia Warszawa1 - 0
2017-08-19 14:00:4519 sierpnia 2017 Marcovia Marki — Mazur II Karczew2 - 1
2017-08-19 17:30:4519 sierpnia 2017 Dąb Wieliszew — Escola Varsovia6 - 0
2017-08-20 17:00:1320 sierpnia 2017 Promnik Łaskarzew — Victoria II Sulejówek2 - 3
2017-08-20 17:30:1820 sierpnia 2017 Sokół Serock — Bug II Wyszków4 - 3
2017-08-20 17:30:4920 sierpnia 2017 Wisła Maciejowice — Błyskawica Warszawa1 - 3
2017-08-26 11:00:3826 sierpnia 2017 Hutnik Warszawa — Olimpia Warszawa8 - 0
2017-08-27 11:00:0127 sierpnia 2017 Unia Warszawa — Dąb Wieliszew4 - 1
2017-08-27 11:00:4127 sierpnia 2017 Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Promnik Łaskarzew3 - 2
2017-08-27 14:00:1127 sierpnia 2017 Bug II Wyszków — Marcovia Marki2 - 3
2017-08-27 15:00:1627 sierpnia 2017 Escola Varsovia — Sokół Serock1 - 1
2017-08-27 16:00:0627 sierpnia 2017 Błyskawica Warszawa — Agape Białołęka2 - 3
2017-08-27 16:00:1827 sierpnia 2017 Mazur II Karczew — Wisła Maciejowice5 - 0
2017-08-27 17:00:3927 sierpnia 2017 Victoria II Sulejówek — Bóbr Tłuszcz3 - 0
2017-08-30 17:00:2830 sierpnia 2017 Wisła Maciejowice — Bug II Wyszków5 - 2
2017-08-30 17:00:3430 sierpnia 2017 Marcovia Marki — Escola Varsovia3 - 3
2017-08-30 17:15:1130 sierpnia 2017 Dąb Wieliszew — Victoria II Sulejówek1 - 1
2017-08-30 17:30:2030 sierpnia 2017 Bóbr Tłuszcz — Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki7 - 1
2017-08-30 17:30:3030 sierpnia 2017 Agape Białołęka — Olimpia Warszawa2 - 2
2017-08-30 17:30:3130 sierpnia 2017 Promnik Łaskarzew — Hutnik Warszawa0 - 3
2017-08-30 19:00:1730 sierpnia 2017 Błyskawica Warszawa — Mazur II Karczew2 - 3
2017-08-30 20:00:5230 sierpnia 2017 Sokół Serock — Unia Warszawa2 - 3
2017-09-02 11:00:492 września 2017 Olimpia Warszawa — Promnik Łaskarzew2 - 2
2017-09-02 11:00:582 września 2017 Hutnik Warszawa — Bóbr Tłuszcz2 - 3
2017-09-02 12:30:522 września 2017 Unia Warszawa — Marcovia Marki4 - 1
2017-09-03 12:00:023 września 2017 Mazur II Karczew — Agape Białołęka2 - 2
2017-09-03 15:00:173 września 2017 Escola Varsovia — Wisła Maciejowice14 - 0
2017-09-03 16:00:263 września 2017 Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Dąb Wieliszew1 - 1
2017-09-03 17:00:363 września 2017 Bug II Wyszków — Błyskawica Warszawa2 - 5
2017-09-03 17:00:403 września 2017 Victoria II Sulejówek — Sokół Serock4 - 0
2017-09-09 11:00:539 września 2017 Agape Białołęka — Promnik Łaskarzew1 - 5
2017-09-09 16:00:299 września 2017 Bóbr Tłuszcz — Olimpia Warszawa3 - 0
2017-09-09 16:30:089 września 2017 Marcovia Marki — Victoria II Sulejówek2 - 1
2017-09-09 17:00:019 września 2017 Dąb Wieliszew — Hutnik Warszawa1 - 4
2017-09-10 15:00:1910 września 2017 Błyskawica Warszawa — Escola Varsovia1 - 1
2017-09-10 16:00:0510 września 2017 Mazur II Karczew — Bug II Wyszków6 - 2
2017-09-10 16:30:4210 września 2017 Wisła Maciejowice — Unia Warszawa0 - 3
2017-09-16 11:00:0116 września 2017 Unia Warszawa — Błyskawica Warszawa4 - 0
2017-09-16 11:00:0716 września 2017 Hutnik Warszawa — Sokół Serock6 - 2
2017-09-16 11:00:2616 września 2017 Olimpia Warszawa — Dąb Wieliszew4 - 1
2017-09-16 14:00:0116 września 2017 Promnik Łaskarzew — Bóbr Tłuszcz1 - 1
2017-09-16 16:30:0116 września 2017 Victoria II Sulejówek — Wisła Maciejowice7 - 0
2017-09-17 16:30:1117 września 2017 Bug II Wyszków — Agape Białołęka0 - 4
2017-09-17 16:30:1317 września 2017 Escola Varsovia — Mazur II Karczew4 - 0
2017-09-18 19:00:0918 września 2017 Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Marcovia Marki3 - 0
2017-09-20 16:30:0520 września 2017 Unia Warszawa — Promnik Łaskarzew0 - 1
2017-09-20 19:00:3420 września 2017 Sokół Serock — Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki7 - 0
2017-09-23 10:00:4123 września 2017 Agape Białołęka — Bóbr Tłuszcz4 - 1
2017-09-23 14:00:4023 września 2017 Dąb Wieliszew — Promnik Łaskarzew5 - 1
2017-09-23 15:00:1423 września 2017 Wisła Maciejowice — Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki3 - 1
2017-09-23 15:00:2623 września 2017 Marcovia Marki — Hutnik Warszawa0 - 1
2017-09-23 16:00:2923 września 2017 Sokół Serock — Olimpia Warszawa1 - 2
2017-09-24 15:00:0824 września 2017 Błyskawica Warszawa — Victoria II Sulejówek2 - 3
2017-09-24 16:00:1124 września 2017 Bug II Wyszków — Escola Varsovia2 - 4
2017-09-24 16:00:1624 września 2017 Mazur II Karczew — Unia Warszawa0 - 3
2017-09-30 11:00:0230 września 2017 Olimpia Warszawa — Marcovia Marki0 - 0
2017-09-30 11:00:1530 września 2017 Hutnik Warszawa — Wisła Maciejowice3 - 0
2017-09-30 12:00:1430 września 2017 Bóbr Tłuszcz — Dąb Wieliszew1 - 3
2017-10-01 11:00:271 października 2017 Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Błyskawica Warszawa0 - 3
2017-10-01 11:00:411 października 2017 Unia Warszawa — Bug II Wyszków4 - 0
2017-10-01 11:00:531 października 2017 Escola Varsovia — Agape Białołęka3 - 2
2017-10-01 15:00:371 października 2017 Promnik Łaskarzew — Sokół Serock3 - 1
2017-10-01 16:30:191 października 2017 Victoria II Sulejówek — Mazur II Karczew4 - 2
2017-10-07 10:00:367 października 2017 Agape Białołęka — Dąb Wieliszew2 - 3
2017-10-07 10:00:597 października 2017 Błyskawica Warszawa — Hutnik Warszawa0 - 7
2017-10-07 11:00:247 października 2017 Sokół Serock — Bóbr Tłuszcz2 - 3
2017-10-07 12:00:577 października 2017 Escola Varsovia — Unia Warszawa2 - 2
2017-10-07 15:00:107 października 2017 Marcovia Marki — Promnik Łaskarzew2 - 0
2017-10-08 11:00:088 października 2017 Wisła Maciejowice — Olimpia Warszawa1 - 4
2017-10-08 15:00:018 października 2017 Mazur II Karczew — Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki2 - 0
2017-10-08 15:30:008 października 2017 Bug II Wyszków — Victoria II Sulejówek2 - 9
2017-10-14 11:00:0014 października 2017 Olimpia Warszawa — Błyskawica Warszawa4 - 0
2017-10-14 11:00:1114 października 2017 Hutnik Warszawa — Mazur II Karczew1 - 0
2017-10-14 14:00:2914 października 2017 Bóbr Tłuszcz — Marcovia Marki1 - 4
2017-10-14 15:30:1514 października 2017 Dąb Wieliszew — Sokół Serock0 - 7
2017-10-14 16:00:3114 października 2017 Unia Warszawa — Agape Białołęka1 - 2
2017-10-15 14:00:5415 października 2017 Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Bug II Wyszków6 - 2
2017-10-15 15:00:4515 października 2017 Promnik Łaskarzew — Wisła Maciejowice5 - 0
2017-10-15 16:00:0915 października 2017 Victoria II Sulejówek — Escola Varsovia3 - 0
2017-10-21 10:00:4321 października 2017 Agape Białołęka — Sokół Serock8 - 0
2017-10-21 11:00:0121 października 2017 Unia Warszawa — Victoria II Sulejówek1 - 1
2017-10-21 12:00:4921 października 2017 Escola Varsovia — Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki5 - 3
2017-10-21 14:00:2521 października 2017 Marcovia Marki — Dąb Wieliszew2 - 2
2017-10-22 14:00:4922 października 2017 Błyskawica Warszawa — Promnik Łaskarzew0 - 4
2017-10-22 15:00:0722 października 2017 Wisła Maciejowice — Bóbr Tłuszcz1 - 0
2017-10-22 15:00:4822 października 2017 Mazur II Karczew — Olimpia Warszawa1 - 1
2017-10-22 15:00:5722 października 2017 Bug II Wyszków — Hutnik Warszawa1 - 3
2017-10-28 00:00:0228 października 2017 Dąb Wieliszew — Wisła Maciejowice 00:00:0200:00
2017-10-28 00:00:0328 października 2017 Olimpia Warszawa — Bug II Wyszków 00:00:0300:00
2017-10-28 00:00:1428 października 2017 Bóbr Tłuszcz — Błyskawica Warszawa 00:00:1400:00
2017-10-28 00:00:3028 października 2017 Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Unia Warszawa 00:00:3000:00
2017-10-28 00:00:3528 października 2017 Promnik Łaskarzew — Mazur II Karczew 00:00:3500:00
2017-10-28 00:00:3928 października 2017 Sokół Serock — Marcovia Marki 00:00:3900:00
2017-10-28 00:00:4128 października 2017 Victoria II Sulejówek — Agape Białołęka 00:00:4100:00
2017-10-28 11:00:1328 października 2017 Hutnik Warszawa — Escola Varsovia 11:00:1311:00
2017-11-04 00:00:024 listopada 2017 Agape Białołęka — Marcovia Marki 00:00:0200:00
2017-11-04 00:00:094 listopada 2017 Victoria II Sulejówek — Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 00:00:0900:00
2017-11-04 00:00:134 listopada 2017 Mazur II Karczew — Bóbr Tłuszcz 00:00:1300:00
2017-11-04 00:00:154 listopada 2017 Bug II Wyszków — Promnik Łaskarzew 00:00:1500:00
2017-11-04 00:00:294 listopada 2017 Escola Varsovia — Olimpia Warszawa 00:00:2900:00
2017-11-04 00:00:314 listopada 2017 Błyskawica Warszawa — Dąb Wieliszew 00:00:3100:00
2017-11-04 00:00:484 listopada 2017 Wisła Maciejowice — Sokół Serock 00:00:4800:00
2017-11-04 11:00:224 listopada 2017 Unia Warszawa — Hutnik Warszawa 11:00:2211:00
2017-11-11 00:00:0611 listopada 2017 Marcovia Marki — Wisła Maciejowice 00:00:0600:00
2017-11-11 00:00:1911 listopada 2017 Sokół Serock — Błyskawica Warszawa 00:00:1900:00
2017-11-11 00:00:2611 listopada 2017 Dąb Wieliszew — Mazur II Karczew 00:00:2600:00
2017-11-11 00:00:2811 listopada 2017 Olimpia Warszawa — Unia Warszawa 00:00:2800:00
2017-11-11 00:00:3911 listopada 2017 Bóbr Tłuszcz — Bug II Wyszków 00:00:3900:00
2017-11-11 00:00:4911 listopada 2017 Promnik Łaskarzew — Escola Varsovia 00:00:4900:00
2017-11-11 00:00:5811 listopada 2017 Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki — Agape Białołęka 00:00:5800:00
2017-11-11 11:00:3911 listopada 2017 Hutnik Warszawa — Victoria II Sulejówek 11:00:3911:00
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.
blog comments powered by Disqus