Sezon 2016/2017

Sezon 2016/2017

DataMeczWynik
2016-08-05 18:00:415 sierpnia 2016 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Dolcan Ząbki1 - 2
2016-08-06 11:00:056 sierpnia 2016 Tęcza Łyse - MKS Przasnysz2 - 2
2016-08-06 11:00:396 sierpnia 2016 Delta Słupno - MKS Ciechanów0 - 2
2016-08-06 15:00:586 sierpnia 2016 Mławianka Mława - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka2 - 2
2016-08-06 16:00:026 sierpnia 2016 Wisła II Płock - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki0 - 2
2016-08-06 17:00:146 sierpnia 2016 Błękitni Raciąż - Hutnik Warszawa4 - 1
2016-08-06 17:00:576 sierpnia 2016 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Bug Wyszków4 - 1
2016-08-07 17:00:007 sierpnia 2016 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - KS Łomianki2 - 4
2016-08-07 17:00:257 sierpnia 2016 Pogoń II Siedlce - Bzura Chodaków1 - 0
2016-08-07 17:00:587 sierpnia 2016 Czarni Węgrów - Unia Warszawa0 - 0
2016-08-10 17:00:2010 sierpnia 2016 Wisła II Płock — Delta Słupno2 - 1
2016-08-10 17:00:2210 sierpnia 2016 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki0 - 3
2016-08-10 17:00:3810 sierpnia 2016 MKS Ciechanów — Pogoń II Siedlce2 - 5
2016-08-10 17:00:5010 sierpnia 2016 MKS Przasnysz — Czarni Węgrów3 - 2
2016-08-10 17:00:5610 sierpnia 2016 Bzura Chodaków — Błękitni Raciąż1 - 4
2016-08-10 17:30:0710 sierpnia 2016 Hutnik Warszawa — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski4 - 1
2016-08-10 17:30:0910 sierpnia 2016 KS Łomianki — Mławianka Mława2 - 1
2016-08-10 17:30:2910 sierpnia 2016 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — Dolcan Ząbki4 - 0
2016-08-10 17:30:3510 sierpnia 2016 Bug Wyszków — Tęcza Łyse2 - 1
2016-08-13 11:00:4613 sierpnia 2016 Delta Słupno — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki2 - 2
2016-08-13 17:00:1113 sierpnia 2016 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — KS Łomianki4 - 0
2016-08-13 17:00:2313 sierpnia 2016 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — MKS Przasnysz2 - 2
2016-08-13 17:00:2713 sierpnia 2016 Błękitni Raciąż — MKS Ciechanów1 - 1
2016-08-14 11:00:4614 sierpnia 2016 Pogoń II Siedlce — Wisła II Płock2 - 0
2016-08-14 15:00:2414 sierpnia 2016 Mławianka Mława — Hutnik Warszawa2 - 1
2016-08-14 17:00:1514 sierpnia 2016 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — Bzura Chodaków1 - 2
2016-08-14 17:00:4314 sierpnia 2016 Czarni Węgrów — Bug Wyszków2 - 1
2016-08-14 17:00:5614 sierpnia 2016 Tęcza Łyse — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka1 - 1
2016-08-20 11:00:1120 sierpnia 2016 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — Unia Warszawa4 - 1
2016-08-20 11:00:1920 sierpnia 2016 Wisła II Płock — Błękitni Raciąż4 - 3
2016-08-20 11:00:1920 sierpnia 2016 Delta Słupno — Pogoń II Siedlce0 - 1
2016-08-20 11:00:3620 sierpnia 2016 Hutnik Warszawa — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki2 - 0
2016-08-20 14:00:5220 sierpnia 2016 KS Łomianki — Tęcza Łyse3 - 1
2016-08-20 17:00:2020 sierpnia 2016 MKS Przasnysz — Dolcan Ząbki0 - 0
2016-08-20 17:00:2320 sierpnia 2016 MKS Ciechanów — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski6 - 0
2016-08-20 17:00:3620 sierpnia 2016 Bzura Chodaków — Mławianka Mława0 - 1
2016-08-21 17:00:0321 sierpnia 2016 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — Czarni Węgrów0 - 0
2016-08-21 17:30:1021 sierpnia 2016 Bug Wyszków — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki1 - 0
2016-08-24 15:00:0424 sierpnia 2016 Pogoń II Siedlce — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1 - 4
2016-08-24 17:00:1324 sierpnia 2016 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — Bzura Chodaków1 - 1
2016-08-24 17:00:3124 sierpnia 2016 Mławianka Mława — MKS Ciechanów2 - 2
2016-08-24 17:00:3224 sierpnia 2016 Czarni Węgrów — KS Łomianki3 - 1
2016-08-24 17:00:4424 sierpnia 2016 MKS Przasnysz — Unia Warszawa1 - 1
2016-08-24 17:00:5024 sierpnia 2016 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — Wisła II Płock0 - 0
2016-08-24 17:30:0224 sierpnia 2016 Dolcan Ząbki — Bug Wyszków3 - 0
2016-08-24 17:30:1524 sierpnia 2016 Błękitni Raciąż — Delta Słupno4 - 1
2016-08-24 17:30:5624 sierpnia 2016 Tęcza Łyse — Hutnik Warszawa0 - 3
2016-08-24 18:00:2224 sierpnia 2016 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka2 - 1
2016-08-27 11:00:0427 sierpnia 2016 Hutnik Warszawa — Czarni Węgrów2 - 1
2016-08-27 11:00:0527 sierpnia 2016 KS Łomianki — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki2 - 2
2016-08-27 11:00:3327 sierpnia 2016 Wisła II Płock — Mławianka Mława6 - 0
2016-08-27 11:00:4327 sierpnia 2016 Delta Słupno — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski0 - 4
2016-08-27 17:00:0327 sierpnia 2016 Bug Wyszków — Unia Warszawa2 - 0
2016-08-27 17:00:0427 sierpnia 2016 Bzura Chodaków — Tęcza Łyse2 - 3
2016-08-27 17:00:1227 sierpnia 2016 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — Dolcan Ząbki0 - 0
2016-08-27 17:00:1227 sierpnia 2016 MKS Ciechanów — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki2 - 0
2016-08-27 17:00:3327 sierpnia 2016 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — MKS Przasnysz3 - 2
2016-08-28 17:00:0128 sierpnia 2016 Pogoń II Siedlce — Błękitni Raciąż0 - 2
2016-08-30 17:30:2330 sierpnia 2016 Unia Warszawa — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka3 - 0
2016-08-31 15:00:2831 sierpnia 2016 Tęcza Łyse — MKS Ciechanów0 - 0
2016-08-31 17:00:0731 sierpnia 2016 Mławianka Mława — Delta Słupno1 - 0
2016-08-31 17:00:1131 sierpnia 2016 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — Wisła II Płock3 - 0
2016-08-31 17:00:1531 sierpnia 2016 Czarni Węgrów — Bzura Chodaków2 - 1
2016-08-31 17:00:1831 sierpnia 2016 MKS Przasnysz — Bug Wyszków0 - 0
2016-08-31 17:00:2931 sierpnia 2016 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — Pogoń II Siedlce2 - 0
2016-08-31 17:30:0431 sierpnia 2016 Błękitni Raciąż — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki0 - 0
2016-08-31 17:30:4331 sierpnia 2016 Dolcan Ząbki — KS Łomianki0 - 1
2016-08-31 18:00:5731 sierpnia 2016 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — Hutnik Warszawa0 - 0
2016-09-03 11:00:123 września 2016 Delta Słupno — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki1 - 3
2016-09-03 11:00:333 września 2016 Wisła II Płock — Tęcza Łyse3 - 1
2016-09-03 11:00:453 września 2016 Hutnik Warszawa — Dolcan Ząbki0 - 0
2016-09-03 11:00:483 września 2016 KS Łomianki — Unia Warszawa4 - 2
2016-09-03 11:00:563 września 2016 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — MKS Przasnysz1 - 0
2016-09-03 15:00:543 września 2016 Mławianka Mława — Pogoń II Siedlce1 - 0
2016-09-03 16:00:323 września 2016 Bzura Chodaków — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki0 - 1
2016-09-03 17:00:053 września 2016 Błękitni Raciąż — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski2 - 1
2016-09-03 17:00:343 września 2016 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — Bug Wyszków2 - 0
2016-09-03 17:00:483 września 2016 MKS Ciechanów — Czarni Węgrów2 - 0
2016-09-10 12:00:2310 września 2016 Bzura Chodaków — Dolcan Ząbki3 - 2
2016-09-10 15:00:5710 września 2016 Hutnik Warszawa — Unia Warszawa2 - 0
2016-09-10 16:00:1810 września 2016 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — Pogoń II Siedlce2 - 0
2016-09-10 16:00:4110 września 2016 Mławianka Mława — Błękitni Raciąż3 - 2
2016-09-10 16:00:4310 września 2016 Bug Wyszków — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka1 - 0
2016-09-10 16:30:0110 września 2016 MKS Przasnysz — KS Łomianki2 - 2
2016-09-11 16:00:2011 września 2016 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — MKS Ciechanów4 - 1
2016-09-11 16:00:4511 września 2016 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki0 - 4
2016-09-11 17:00:3211 września 2016 Czarni Węgrów — Wisła II Płock2 - 2
2016-09-11 17:00:5611 września 2016 Tęcza Łyse — Delta Słupno4 - 1
2016-09-17 11:00:1217 września 2016 KS Łomianki — Bug Wyszków0 - 3
2016-09-17 11:00:5217 września 2016 Hutnik Warszawa — MKS Przasnysz2 - 1
2016-09-17 15:00:0117 września 2016 Delta Słupno — Czarni Węgrów2 - 2
2016-09-17 16:00:3717 września 2016 MKS Ciechanów — Dolcan Ząbki4 - 3
2016-09-17 16:00:4317 września 2016 Błękitni Raciąż — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki4 - 2
2016-09-17 16:00:5517 września 2016 Bzura Chodaków — Unia Warszawa1 - 1
2016-09-17 16:30:3417 września 2016 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka3 - 0
2016-09-18 11:00:2218 września 2016 Wisła II Płock — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki2 - 1
2016-09-18 16:00:1018 września 2016 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — Mławianka Mława1 - 2
2016-09-18 18:00:4918 września 2016 Pogoń II Siedlce — Tęcza Łyse5 - 2
2016-09-21 16:30:0521 września 2016 Dolcan Ząbki — Unia Warszawa4 - 1
2016-09-24 11:00:0824 września 2016 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — KS Łomianki2 - 1
2016-09-24 11:00:3524 września 2016 MKS Przasnysz — Bzura Chodaków0 - 0
2016-09-24 11:00:5724 września 2016 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — Delta Słupno2 - 2
2016-09-24 13:30:2724 września 2016 Bug Wyszków — Hutnik Warszawa1 - 1
2016-09-24 16:00:0424 września 2016 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski5 - 1
2016-09-24 16:00:4124 września 2016 Mławianka Mława — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki0 - 1
2016-09-24 16:00:4124 września 2016 Dolcan Ząbki — Wisła II Płock0 - 3
2016-09-25 16:00:1225 września 2016 MKS Ciechanów — Unia Warszawa6 - 0
2016-09-25 16:00:1925 września 2016 Czarni Węgrów — Pogoń II Siedlce1 - 0
2016-09-25 16:00:4325 września 2016 Tęcza Łyse — Błękitni Raciąż1 - 3
2016-10-01 11:00:051 października 2016 Hutnik Warszawa — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka1 - 0
2016-10-01 11:00:551 października 2016 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — Tęcza Łyse0 - 1
2016-10-01 15:00:001 października 2016 MKS Ciechanów — MKS Przasnysz4 - 0
2016-10-01 15:00:381 października 2016 Delta Słupno — Dolcan Ząbki2 - 2
2016-10-01 16:00:011 października 2016 Mławianka Mława — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki0 - 1
2016-10-01 16:00:051 października 2016 Bzura Chodaków — Bug Wyszków2 - 3
2016-10-01 16:00:381 października 2016 Błękitni Raciąż — Czarni Węgrów2 - 0
2016-10-01 16:00:461 października 2016 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — KS Łomianki2 - 4
2016-10-02 11:00:482 października 2016 Wisła II Płock — Unia Warszawa3 - 0
2016-10-02 17:30:432 października 2016 Pogoń II Siedlce — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki0 - 1
2016-10-08 11:00:378 października 2016 KS Łomianki — Hutnik Warszawa1 - 0
2016-10-08 11:00:498 października 2016 MKS Przasnysz — Wisła II Płock0 - 0
2016-10-08 11:00:548 października 2016 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — Bzura Chodaków0 - 1
2016-10-08 12:00:018 października 2016 Bug Wyszków — MKS Ciechanów1 - 0
2016-10-08 12:00:158 października 2016 Dolcan Ząbki — Pogoń II Siedlce2 - 3
2016-10-08 12:30:598 października 2016 Unia Warszawa — Delta Słupno0 - 0
2016-10-08 15:00:148 października 2016 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki3 - 1
2016-10-08 15:30:208 października 2016 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — Błękitni Raciąż1 - 1
2016-10-09 15:30:269 października 2016 Tęcza Łyse — Mławianka Mława0 - 3
2016-10-09 16:00:379 października 2016 Czarni Węgrów — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski4 - 0
2016-10-12 20:00:0312 października 2016 Unia Warszawa — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki1 - 3
2016-10-15 14:00:0315 października 2016 Wisła II Płock — Bug Wyszków4 - 3
2016-10-15 14:00:4515 października 2016 Delta Słupno — MKS Przasnysz1 - 3
2016-10-15 15:00:1615 października 2016 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — Tęcza Łyse4 - 1
2016-10-15 15:00:1715 października 2016 MKS Ciechanów — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka4 - 1
2016-10-15 15:00:2815 października 2016 Bzura Chodaków — KS Łomianki2 - 0
2016-10-15 15:00:2815 października 2016 Błękitni Raciąż — Dolcan Ząbki2 - 3
2016-10-15 15:30:2615 października 2016 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — Hutnik Warszawa4 - 2
2016-10-15 15:30:2615 października 2016 Mławianka Mława — Czarni Węgrów0 - 1
2016-10-16 15:00:1716 października 2016 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki0 - 5
2016-10-16 18:00:3216 października 2016 Pogoń II Siedlce — Unia Warszawa4 - 2
2016-10-22 11:00:2722 października 2016 Tęcza Łyse — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1 - 5
2016-10-22 11:00:3622 października 2016 Hutnik Warszawa — Bzura Chodaków4 - 0
2016-10-22 11:00:4222 października 2016 KS Łomianki — MKS Ciechanów0 - 0
2016-10-22 11:30:5522 października 2016 Bug Wyszków — Delta Słupno1 - 1
2016-10-22 12:00:2522 października 2016 Unia Warszawa — Błękitni Raciąż1 - 5
2016-10-22 12:00:5522 października 2016 Dolcan Ząbki — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski0 - 0
2016-10-22 14:00:4922 października 2016 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — Wisła II Płock2 - 5
2016-10-22 15:00:0822 października 2016 MKS Przasnysz — Pogoń II Siedlce2 - 1
2016-10-22 15:00:3822 października 2016 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — Mławianka Mława1 - 1
2016-10-23 15:00:0923 października 2016 Czarni Węgrów — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki1 - 3
2016-10-29 13:00:1129 października 2016 Delta Słupno — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka2 - 3
2016-10-29 13:00:1829 października 2016 MKS Ciechanów — Hutnik Warszawa3 - 2
2016-10-29 13:00:3529 października 2016 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki1 - 2
2016-10-29 13:00:4329 października 2016 Błękitni Raciąż — MKS Przasnysz3 - 0
2016-10-29 13:30:2429 października 2016 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — Bzura Chodaków1 - 0
2016-10-29 13:30:3129 października 2016 Mławianka Mława — Dolcan Ząbki2 - 2
2016-10-29 19:00:5629 października 2016 Pogoń II Siedlce — Bug Wyszków2 - 2
2016-10-30 11:00:1430 października 2016 Wisła II Płock — KS Łomianki2 - 0
2016-10-30 13:30:0430 października 2016 Tęcza Łyse — Czarni Węgrów4 - 1
2016-10-30 13:30:3930 października 2016 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — Unia Warszawa1 - 0
2016-11-05 11:00:005 listopada 2016 Bug Wyszków — Błękitni Raciąż1 - 2
2016-11-05 11:00:085 listopada 2016 Unia Warszawa — Mławianka Mława0 - 1
2016-11-05 11:00:455 listopada 2016 Hutnik Warszawa — Wisła II Płock0 - 4
2016-11-05 11:00:585 listopada 2016 KS Łomianki — Delta Słupno3 - 1
2016-11-05 13:00:005 listopada 2016 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — Pogoń II Siedlce1 - 2
2016-11-05 13:00:215 listopada 2016 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — Tęcza Łyse3 - 0
2016-11-05 13:00:475 listopada 2016 Bzura Chodaków — MKS Ciechanów1 - 2
2016-11-05 13:30:135 listopada 2016 MKS Przasnysz — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski5 - 1
2016-11-05 16:00:095 listopada 2016 Dolcan Ząbki — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki5 - 1
2016-11-06 13:00:216 listopada 2016 Czarni Węgrów — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki2 - 2
2016-11-11 11:00:0511 listopada 2016 Delta Słupno — Hutnik Warszawa0 - 2
2016-11-11 13:00:0511 listopada 2016 Tęcza Łyse — Dolcan Ząbki1 - 1
2016-11-11 13:00:2511 listopada 2016 Błękitni Raciąż — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka1 - 1
2016-11-12 12:00:2912 listopada 2016 Wisła II Płock — Bzura Chodaków1 - 1
2016-11-12 13:00:2212 listopada 2016 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — Unia Warszawa2 - 0
2016-11-12 13:00:3612 listopada 2016 Mławianka Mława — MKS Przasnysz0 - 3
2016-11-12 13:00:4312 listopada 2016 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — MKS Ciechanów2 - 4
2016-11-13 13:00:5613 listopada 2016 Czarni Węgrów — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki3 - 0
2016-11-13 13:30:4213 listopada 2016 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — Bug Wyszków1 - 0
2016-11-13 18:00:4813 listopada 2016 Pogoń II Siedlce — KS Łomianki0 - 3
2016-11-19 11:00:4219 listopada 2016 Hutnik Warszawa — Pogoń II Siedlce1 - 2
2016-11-19 11:00:4719 listopada 2016 Unia Warszawa — Tęcza Łyse1 - 2
2016-11-19 12:00:2219 listopada 2016 MKS Ciechanów — Wisła II Płock3 - 1
2016-11-19 12:00:4219 listopada 2016 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki0 - 0
2016-11-19 13:00:1719 listopada 2016 Bug Wyszków — Mławianka Mława2 - 2
2016-11-19 13:00:2919 listopada 2016 MKS Przasnysz — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki2 - 5
2016-11-19 13:00:3619 listopada 2016 Bzura Chodaków — Delta Słupno3 - 1
2016-11-19 13:00:5819 listopada 2016 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski1 - 1
2016-11-20 11:00:4720 listopada 2016 KS Łomianki — Błękitni Raciąż2 - 1
2016-11-20 12:00:5620 listopada 2016 Dolcan Ząbki — Czarni Węgrów2 - 2
2017-03-04 11:00:064 marca 2017 Hutnik Warszawa — Błękitni Raciąż0 - 1
2017-03-04 11:00:304 marca 2017 MKS Przasnysz — Tęcza Łyse3 - 0
2017-03-04 12:30:594 marca 2017 KS Łomianki — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski3 - 4
2017-03-04 13:00:304 marca 2017 MKS Ciechanów — Delta Słupno3 - 0
2017-03-04 14:00:094 marca 2017 Bzura Chodaków — Pogoń II Siedlce1 - 0
2017-03-04 15:00:534 marca 2017 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — Wisła II Płock2 - 0
2017-03-05 12:00:285 marca 2017 Dolcan Ząbki — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki1 - 0
2017-03-05 15:00:485 marca 2017 Unia Warszawa — Czarni Węgrów2 - 0
2017-03-11 12:00:3811 marca 2017 Dolcan Ząbki — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki2 - 4
2017-03-11 12:30:2211 marca 2017 Delta Słupno — Wisła II Płock0 - 1
2017-03-11 13:00:4911 marca 2017 Błękitni Raciąż — Bzura Chodaków0 - 4
2017-03-11 15:00:5511 marca 2017 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka3 - 1
2017-03-11 15:30:0211 marca 2017 Mławianka Mława — KS Łomianki0 - 1
2017-03-11 15:30:5711 marca 2017 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — Hutnik Warszawa0 - 4
2017-03-12 11:00:5212 marca 2017 Pogoń II Siedlce — MKS Ciechanów2 - 2
2017-03-12 12:00:0312 marca 2017 Tęcza Łyse — Bug Wyszków0 - 3
2017-03-12 15:00:4712 marca 2017 Czarni Węgrów — MKS Przasnysz0 - 1
2017-03-18 00:00:5918 marca 2017 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — Tęcza Łyse3 - 0
2017-03-18 11:00:0818 marca 2017 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — Delta Słupno5 - 0
2017-03-18 11:00:1818 marca 2017 KS Łomianki — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki0 - 0
2017-03-18 11:00:4318 marca 2017 Hutnik Warszawa — Mławianka Mława1 - 3
2017-03-18 12:00:4518 marca 2017 MKS Przasnysz — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki1 - 2
2017-03-18 13:00:1818 marca 2017 MKS Ciechanów — Błękitni Raciąż4 - 1
2017-03-18 15:00:0218 marca 2017 Bug Wyszków — Czarni Węgrów1 - 0
2017-03-18 15:00:0818 marca 2017 Unia Warszawa — Dolcan Ząbki1 - 0
2017-03-18 15:00:1718 marca 2017 Wisła II Płock — Pogoń II Siedlce2 - 2
2017-03-18 15:00:3318 marca 2017 Bzura Chodaków — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski2 - 0
2017-03-25 00:00:4925 marca 2017 Tęcza Łyse — KS Łomianki0 - 3
2017-03-25 12:00:2425 marca 2017 Dolcan Ząbki — MKS Przasnysz1 - 0
2017-03-25 14:00:2925 marca 2017 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — Bug Wyszków1 - 1
2017-03-25 16:00:0025 marca 2017 Mławianka Mława — Bzura Chodaków0 - 1
2017-03-25 16:00:1525 marca 2017 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — Hutnik Warszawa3 - 1
2017-03-25 16:00:5125 marca 2017 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — MKS Ciechanów1 - 3
2017-03-26 11:00:5126 marca 2017 Pogoń II Siedlce — Delta Słupno2 - 1
2017-03-26 12:30:1826 marca 2017 Unia Warszawa — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki0 - 3
2017-03-26 16:00:1626 marca 2017 Czarni Węgrów — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka3 - 2
2017-03-26 16:00:5526 marca 2017 Błękitni Raciąż — Wisła II Płock0 - 1
2017-03-29 16:00:5229 marca 2017 Bug Wyszków — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki0 - 0
2017-04-01 00:00:281 kwietnia 2017 Hutnik Warszawa — Tęcza Łyse3 - 0
2017-04-01 11:00:361 kwietnia 2017 KS Łomianki — Czarni Węgrów3 - 0
2017-04-01 15:00:041 kwietnia 2017 Bug Wyszków — Dolcan Ząbki0 - 2
2017-04-01 15:00:251 kwietnia 2017 Delta Słupno — Błękitni Raciąż1 - 0
2017-04-01 15:00:351 kwietnia 2017 Unia Warszawa — MKS Przasnysz1 - 2
2017-04-01 15:00:451 kwietnia 2017 MKS Ciechanów — Mławianka Mława2 - 1
2017-04-01 16:00:181 kwietnia 2017 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki0 - 2
2017-04-01 16:00:221 kwietnia 2017 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — Pogoń II Siedlce7 - 1
2017-04-01 16:00:381 kwietnia 2017 Bzura Chodaków — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki0 - 2
2017-04-02 11:00:122 kwietnia 2017 Wisła II Płock — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski3 - 0
2017-04-05 17:00:415 kwietnia 2017 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — Mławianka Mława1 - 2
2017-04-08 00:00:438 kwietnia 2017 Tęcza Łyse — Bzura Chodaków0 - 3
2017-04-08 12:00:268 kwietnia 2017 MKS Przasnysz — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki0 - 1
2017-04-08 12:30:128 kwietnia 2017 Unia Warszawa — Bug Wyszków1 - 1
2017-04-08 14:00:398 kwietnia 2017 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — KS Łomianki0 - 1
2017-04-08 16:00:018 kwietnia 2017 Błękitni Raciąż — Pogoń II Siedlce3 - 2
2017-04-08 16:00:328 kwietnia 2017 Mławianka Mława — Wisła II Płock3 - 1
2017-04-08 16:00:388 kwietnia 2017 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — MKS Ciechanów2 - 1
2017-04-08 16:00:578 kwietnia 2017 Dolcan Ząbki — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka7 - 1
2017-04-08 16:30:218 kwietnia 2017 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — Delta Słupno1 - 2
2017-04-09 17:00:299 kwietnia 2017 Czarni Węgrów — Hutnik Warszawa3 - 1
2017-04-14 00:00:2914 kwietnia 2017 MKS Ciechanów — Tęcza Łyse3 - 0
2017-04-14 16:00:2114 kwietnia 2017 Bzura Chodaków — Czarni Węgrów1 - 0
2017-04-14 16:00:3014 kwietnia 2017 Unia Warszawa — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka5 - 0
2017-04-14 16:30:1414 kwietnia 2017 Bug Wyszków — MKS Przasnysz2 - 2
2017-04-14 17:00:4714 kwietnia 2017 Delta Słupno — Mławianka Mława0 - 0
2017-04-15 11:00:2715 kwietnia 2017 KS Łomianki — Dolcan Ząbki2 - 0
2017-04-15 11:00:3115 kwietnia 2017 Hutnik Warszawa — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki1 - 0
2017-04-15 11:00:4515 kwietnia 2017 Wisła II Płock — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki2 - 1
2017-04-15 15:00:5515 kwietnia 2017 Pogoń II Siedlce — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski0 - 2
2017-04-15 16:00:1015 kwietnia 2017 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — Błękitni Raciąż5 - 1
2017-04-19 18:00:0319 kwietnia 2017 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — Unia Warszawa1 - 0
2017-04-22 00:00:5322 kwietnia 2017 Tęcza Łyse — Wisła II Płock0 - 3
2017-04-22 15:00:2922 kwietnia 2017 MKS Przasnysz — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka6 - 1
2017-04-22 16:00:3922 kwietnia 2017 Bug Wyszków — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1 - 4
2017-04-22 16:30:3022 kwietnia 2017 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — Bzura Chodaków0 - 1
2017-04-22 17:00:4222 kwietnia 2017 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — Delta Słupno3 - 1
2017-04-22 17:00:5322 kwietnia 2017 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — Błękitni Raciąż1 - 3
2017-04-22 19:00:2522 kwietnia 2017 Dolcan Ząbki — Hutnik Warszawa1 - 3
2017-04-23 12:30:3423 kwietnia 2017 Unia Warszawa — KS Łomianki3 - 1
2017-04-23 16:00:4223 kwietnia 2017 Pogoń II Siedlce — Mławianka Mława3 - 0
2017-04-23 17:00:0823 kwietnia 2017 Czarni Węgrów — MKS Ciechanów0 - 6
2017-04-29 00:00:1729 kwietnia 2017 Delta Słupno — Tęcza Łyse3 - 0
2017-04-29 11:00:1129 kwietnia 2017 KS Łomianki — MKS Przasnysz2 - 1
2017-04-29 13:00:5129 kwietnia 2017 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — Bug Wyszków3 - 1
2017-04-29 14:00:4529 kwietnia 2017 Błękitni Raciąż — Mławianka Mława1 - 4
2017-04-29 15:00:0429 kwietnia 2017 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski5 - 0
2017-04-29 16:00:3329 kwietnia 2017 MKS Ciechanów — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki0 - 0
2017-04-29 17:00:1629 kwietnia 2017 Dolcan Ząbki — Bzura Chodaków0 - 1
2017-04-30 11:00:2730 kwietnia 2017 Pogoń II Siedlce — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki2 - 0
2017-04-30 11:00:5530 kwietnia 2017 Wisła II Płock — Czarni Węgrów2 - 1
2017-04-30 12:30:1530 kwietnia 2017 Unia Warszawa — Hutnik Warszawa2 - 0
2017-05-03 00:00:053 maja 2017 Tęcza Łyse — Pogoń II Siedlce0 - 3
2017-05-03 11:00:283 maja 2017 Unia Warszawa — Bzura Chodaków3 - 1
2017-05-03 15:00:513 maja 2017 MKS Przasnysz — Hutnik Warszawa4 - 1
2017-05-03 16:00:373 maja 2017 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — Wisła II Płock2 - 0
2017-05-03 17:00:063 maja 2017 Bug Wyszków — KS Łomianki1 - 0
2017-05-03 17:00:123 maja 2017 Mławianka Mława — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski2 - 4
2017-05-03 17:00:163 maja 2017 Czarni Węgrów — Delta Słupno0 - 4
2017-05-03 17:00:233 maja 2017 Dolcan Ząbki — MKS Ciechanów1 - 1
2017-05-03 17:00:283 maja 2017 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1 - 1
2017-05-03 17:00:383 maja 2017 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — Błękitni Raciąż2 - 1
2017-05-06 00:00:066 maja 2017 Błękitni Raciąż — Tęcza Łyse3 - 0
2017-05-06 11:00:056 maja 2017 Hutnik Warszawa — Bug Wyszków2 - 3
2017-05-06 11:00:166 maja 2017 KS Łomianki — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka0 - 1
2017-05-06 15:00:306 maja 2017 Unia Warszawa — MKS Ciechanów1 - 5
2017-05-06 15:00:366 maja 2017 Delta Słupno — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki1 - 3
2017-05-06 16:00:096 maja 2017 Bzura Chodaków — MKS Przasnysz1 - 1
2017-05-06 17:00:136 maja 2017 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — Mławianka Mława1 - 0
2017-05-06 17:30:526 maja 2017 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki0 - 5
2017-05-07 11:00:207 maja 2017 Wisła II Płock — Dolcan Ząbki2 - 0
2017-05-07 11:00:477 maja 2017 Pogoń II Siedlce — Czarni Węgrów2 - 1
2017-05-13 00:00:0513 maja 2017 Tęcza Łyse — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski0 - 3
2017-05-13 11:00:3713 maja 2017 KS Łomianki — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1 - 3
2017-05-13 15:00:2113 maja 2017 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — Pogoń II Siedlce1 - 3
2017-05-13 16:00:0213 maja 2017 MKS Przasnysz — MKS Ciechanów2 - 1
2017-05-13 16:00:0213 maja 2017 Dolcan Ząbki — Delta Słupno5 - 0
2017-05-13 17:00:3713 maja 2017 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — Mławianka Mława4 - 3
2017-05-13 17:00:3913 maja 2017 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — Hutnik Warszawa1 - 0
2017-05-13 17:00:4113 maja 2017 Bug Wyszków — Bzura Chodaków0 - 0
2017-05-13 17:30:2813 maja 2017 Unia Warszawa — Wisła II Płock2 - 1
2017-05-14 17:00:5714 maja 2017 Czarni Węgrów — Błękitni Raciąż1 - 3
2017-05-17 00:00:2017 maja 2017 Mławianka Mława — Tęcza Łyse3 - 0
2017-05-17 15:00:5317 maja 2017 Pogoń II Siedlce — Dolcan Ząbki1 - 4
2017-05-17 16:00:3017 maja 2017 Wisła II Płock — MKS Przasnysz0 - 1
2017-05-17 17:00:4317 maja 2017 Delta Słupno — Unia Warszawa1 - 3
2017-05-17 17:00:5817 maja 2017 MKS Ciechanów — Bug Wyszków4 - 0
2017-05-17 17:30:0617 maja 2017 Błękitni Raciąż — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki0 - 2
2017-05-17 17:30:0917 maja 2017 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — Czarni Węgrów0 - 0
2017-05-17 17:30:2017 maja 2017 Bzura Chodaków — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka2 - 0
2017-05-17 17:30:5617 maja 2017 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki1 - 0
2017-05-17 18:00:1817 maja 2017 Hutnik Warszawa — KS Łomianki1 - 1
2017-05-20 00:00:2320 maja 2017 Tęcza Łyse — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki0 - 3
2017-05-20 11:00:3620 maja 2017 KS Łomianki — Bzura Chodaków0 - 0
2017-05-20 11:00:4820 maja 2017 Hutnik Warszawa — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1 - 1
2017-05-20 15:00:5520 maja 2017 Bug Wyszków — Wisła II Płock1 - 1
2017-05-20 16:00:2920 maja 2017 MKS Przasnysz — Delta Słupno2 - 0
2017-05-20 17:00:1320 maja 2017 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — MKS Ciechanów0 - 1
2017-05-20 17:00:4620 maja 2017 Dolcan Ząbki — Błękitni Raciąż1 - 1
2017-05-20 18:00:2720 maja 2017 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski7 - 2
2017-05-21 12:30:1421 maja 2017 Unia Warszawa — Pogoń II Siedlce4 - 1
2017-05-21 17:00:1921 maja 2017 Czarni Węgrów — Mławianka Mława2 - 2
2017-05-27 00:00:1527 maja 2017 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — Tęcza Łyse3 - 0
2017-05-27 11:00:4527 maja 2017 MKS Ciechanów — KS Łomianki7 - 1
2017-05-27 15:00:4927 maja 2017 Delta Słupno — Bug Wyszków2 - 5
2017-05-27 16:00:3127 maja 2017 Bzura Chodaków — Hutnik Warszawa1 - 1
2017-05-27 17:00:0427 maja 2017 Mławianka Mława — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki0 - 1
2017-05-27 17:00:0527 maja 2017 Pogoń II Siedlce — MKS Przasnysz2 - 1
2017-05-27 17:00:3027 maja 2017 Błękitni Raciąż — Unia Warszawa1 - 0
2017-05-27 18:00:4627 maja 2017 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — Dolcan Ząbki0 - 2
2017-05-28 11:00:4228 maja 2017 Wisła II Płock — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka3 - 1
2017-05-28 18:00:1628 maja 2017 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — Czarni Węgrów2 - 0
2017-05-31 00:00:3431 maja 2017 Czarni Węgrów — Tęcza Łyse3 - 0
2017-05-31 15:30:2831 maja 2017 Unia Warszawa — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski2 - 0
2017-05-31 17:00:3131 maja 2017 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — Delta Słupno2 - 0
2017-05-31 17:00:4531 maja 2017 MKS Przasnysz — Błękitni Raciąż4 - 0
2017-05-31 17:30:0531 maja 2017 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki2 - 2
2017-05-31 18:00:0131 maja 2017 Bug Wyszków — Pogoń II Siedlce2 - 3
2017-05-31 18:00:1231 maja 2017 Hutnik Warszawa — MKS Ciechanów1 - 1
2017-05-31 18:00:3431 maja 2017 Bzura Chodaków — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1 - 6
2017-05-31 18:00:3931 maja 2017 Dolcan Ząbki — Mławianka Mława0 - 0
2017-05-31 18:00:5331 maja 2017 KS Łomianki — Wisła II Płock3 - 1
2017-06-03 00:00:163 czerwca 2017 Tęcza Łyse — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki0 - 3
2017-06-03 13:00:363 czerwca 2017 MKS Ciechanów — Bzura Chodaków0 - 0
2017-06-03 15:00:553 czerwca 2017 Wisła II Płock — Hutnik Warszawa2 - 0
2017-06-03 17:00:093 czerwca 2017 Delta Słupno — KS Łomianki1 - 1
2017-06-03 17:00:183 czerwca 2017 Mławianka Mława — Unia Warszawa0 - 0
2017-06-03 17:00:223 czerwca 2017 Pogoń II Siedlce — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka2 - 0
2017-06-03 17:00:383 czerwca 2017 Błękitni Raciąż — Bug Wyszków1 - 4
2017-06-03 18:00:013 czerwca 2017 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — Dolcan Ząbki3 - 0
2017-06-03 18:30:593 czerwca 2017 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — MKS Przasnysz2 - 4
2017-06-04 18:00:304 czerwca 2017 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — Czarni Węgrów9 - 0
2017-06-10 00:00:3610 czerwca 2017 Dolcan Ząbki — Tęcza Łyse3 - 0
2017-06-10 11:00:3510 czerwca 2017 Bug Wyszków — Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski5 - 2
2017-06-10 11:30:0510 czerwca 2017 Unia Warszawa — Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki1 - 3
2017-06-10 13:00:0410 czerwca 2017 KS Łomianki — Pogoń II Siedlce3 - 2
2017-06-10 17:00:0310 czerwca 2017 MKS Ciechanów — Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki4 - 2
2017-06-10 17:00:0310 czerwca 2017 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki — Czarni Węgrów9 - 3
2017-06-10 17:00:0810 czerwca 2017 MKS Przasnysz — Mławianka Mława1 - 2
2017-06-10 17:00:4510 czerwca 2017 Bzura Chodaków — Wisła II Płock2 - 0
2017-06-10 17:00:4610 czerwca 2017 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka — Błękitni Raciąż0 - 2
2017-06-10 17:00:5010 czerwca 2017 Hutnik Warszawa — Delta Słupno2 - 0
2017-06-14 18:30:5114 czerwca 2017 Czarni Węgrów — Dolcan Ząbki1 - 5
2017-06-16 18:00:3916 czerwca 2017 Delta Słupno — Bzura Chodaków3 - 3
2017-06-17 00:00:2317 czerwca 2017 Tęcza Łyse — Unia Warszawa0 - 3
2017-06-17 17:00:0417 czerwca 2017 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki — MKS Przasnysz3 - 1
2017-06-17 17:00:1917 czerwca 2017 Wisła II Płock — MKS Ciechanów0 - 5
2017-06-17 17:00:2217 czerwca 2017 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki — Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki5 - 0
2017-06-17 17:00:3717 czerwca 2017 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski — Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka4 - 2
2017-06-17 17:00:4117 czerwca 2017 Błękitni Raciąż — KS Łomianki0 - 3
2017-06-17 17:00:5417 czerwca 2017 Pogoń II Siedlce — Hutnik Warszawa0 - 1
2017-06-17 17:00:5917 czerwca 2017 Mławianka Mława — Bug Wyszków4 - 1
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.
blog comments powered by Disqus